Valgte til kommunerne

Nord-kommunen
Sumiiffinni sinniisussat:
Otto Jeremiassen (S), Kangaatsiaq
Jess Svane (S), Qasigiannguit
Palle Jerimiassen (S), Ilulissat
Timooq Mølgaard (A), Qeqertarsuaq
Thimothæus Petersen (S), Upernavik
Jens Danielsen (S), Qaanaaq
Ane Hansen (IA), Aasiaat
Karl Tobiassen (S), Uummannaq
Knud Kristiansen (A), Upernavik
Kristian Jeremiassen (A), Aasiaat
Naja Petersen (A), Aasiaat
Ane Lone Bagger (D), Ilulissat
Bendt Kristiansen (IA), Ilulissat
Edvardt Imm. Kristiansen (IA), Upernavik
Hans Aronsen (IA), Kangaatsiaq
Isak Hammond (IA), Uummannaq
Abel Karlsen (KP), Ilulissat
Anthon Frederiksen (KP), Ilulissat
Apollo Mathiassen (S), Uummannaq
Enok Sandgreen (S), Aasiaat
Karl-Kristian Kruse (S), Uummannaq

Midt-kommunen
Sumiiffinni sinniisussat:
Hermann Berthelsen (S), Sisimiut
Karl Lyberth (S), Maniitsoq
Bitten Heilmann (A), Maniitsoq
Karl Davidsen (A), Maniitsoq
Søren Alaufesen (A), Sisimiut
Palle Christiansen (D), Sisimiut
Agathe Fontain (IA), Sisimiut
Beathe Poulsen (IA), Maniitsoq
Katrine Larsen Lennert (IA), Sisimiut
Mimi Karlsen (IA), Maniitsoq
Alfred Olsen (S), Sisimiut
Efraim Olsen (S), Maniitsoq
Evelyn Frederiksen (S), Sisimiut
Hans Frederik Olsen (S), Sisimiut
Morten Siegstad (S), Sisimiut

ØstVest-kommunen
Sumiiffinni sinniisussat:
Andersine Hansen-Kristiansen (S), Ammassalik
Emilie Kunak (IA), Ittoqqortoormiit
Per Nukaaraq Hansen (K1), Ivittuut
Asii Chemnitz Narup (IA), Nuuk
Thiiooq Knudsen (S), Paamiut
Emilie Olsen (A), Nuuk
Gert Ignatiussen (A), Ammassalik
Astrid Fleischer Rex (D), Nuuk
Jens B. Frederiksen (D), Nuuk
Jonny Jensen (D), Nuuk
Lene Knüppel (D), Nuuk
Per Berthelsen (D), Nuuk
Adolf Holm (IA), Nuuk
Harald Bianco (IA), Ammassalik
Mille Søvndahl Pedersen (IA), Nuuk
Ove Karl Berthelsen (IA), Nuuk
Storm Ludvigsen (IA), Nuuk
Ane Egede Mathæussen (S), Nuuk
Doris Jakobsen (S), Nuuk
Martha Abelsen (S), Nuuk
Nikolaj Heinrich (S), Nuuk

Syd-kommunen
Sumiiffinni sinniisussat:
Simon Simonsen (S), Qaqortoq
Kalistat Lund (S), Narsaq
Kristine Raahauge (S), Nanortalik
Thomas Ezekiassen (A), Nanortalik
Carl Rødgaard (D), Qaqortoq
Aqqaluaq B. Egede (IA), Narsaq
Bena Olsen (IA), Nanortalik
Debora Kleist (IA), Nanortalik
Ingemann Dorph (IA), Nanortalik
Lisbeth Søvndahl Pedersen (IA), Qaqortoq
Kaj Egede (S), Qaqortoq
Kaj Lyberth (S), Qaqortoq
Kiista P. Isaksen (S), Narsaq
Ole Mølgaard-Motzfeldt (S), Narsaq
Samuel Simonsen (S), Nanortalik